| Rochdale Borough Council |
DN124844 |
06/04/2016 |
7.5 Ton Body for Green Lane |
359999 - Not Elsewhere Classified/
381000 - Commercial/
381205 - Heavy Construction Equipment/
381300 - Industrial/
389999 - Not Elsewhere Classified |
22/04/2016 |
22/05/2016 |
| Rochdale Borough Council |
DN122584 |
11/04/2016 |
Invitation to Tender for a Boroughwide Dementia Service with the addition of Residential Provision for Learning Disabilities in Rochdale |
190000 - Facilities & Management Services/
321000 - Social Community Care Supplies & Services - Adult/
410000 - Social Community Care Supplies & Services |
01/02/2017 |
01/02/2019 |
| Rochdale Borough Council |
DN122480 |
11/04/2016 |
The supply and delivery of Biomass Woodfuel |
379999 - Not Elsewhere Classified |
24/08/2016 |
24/08/2019 |
| Rochdale Borough Council |
DN126712 |
25/04/2016 |
Replacement Roofing at Norden Primary School |
101400 - General Materials/
102300 - Roofing/
109999 - Not Elsewhere Classified/
391100 - Buildings/
391300 - Open Spaces/
399999 - Not Elsewhere Classified |
15/05/2016 |
28/10/2016 |