| Stockport Metropolitan Borough Council |
06/04/2017 |
DN255662 |
Invitation to Tender for Didsbury Road Primary School's Catering Service |
111220 - School Meals Service |
17/07/2017 |
17/07/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Stockport Metropolitan Borough Council |
10/04/2017 |
DN256952 |
3424: Soft Market Test: Manchester South Coronial District: Mortuary and Autopsy Related Pathology Services |
121300 - Body Transport Service
151514 - Specialist Services
151515 - Not Elsewhere Classified |
02/10/2017 |
30/09/2025 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Stockport Metropolitan Borough Council |
11/04/2017 |
DN258878 |
Intermediate Tier Bed Based Facilities in Stockport - Vision Paper |
310000 - Healthcare
321000 - Social Community Care Supplies & Services - Adult
321100 - Social Community Care Supplies & Services - Children |
12/04/2017 |
01/07/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
| Stockport Metropolitan Borough Council |
25/04/2017 |
DN261754 |
Cash Collection and Banking (Parking) |
201300 - Cash Collection |
01/07/2017 |
30/06/2020 |
|
|
|
|
|